Resultatlista Sydvästen 4 i Kungsbacka 2009-09-19

      80C              
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2   Total Skilje Poäng
1 27 Oscar Alfredsson Ale TK Beta 4 4   8   20
2 33 Daniel Andreasson Ale TK GasGas 4 5   9   17
3 28 Philip Lindgren Kungsbacka Trialklubb GasGas 5 11   16   15
4 37 Alexander Larsson FMCK Borås Beta 12 5   17   13
5 24 Tobias Johansson Ale TK GasGas 10 8   18   11
6 22 Linnéa Björkdahl Ale TK Beta 12 7   19   10
7 25 Pontus Ross Norrahammar MK Beta 23 13   36   9
80B
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2   Total Skilje Poäng
1 10 Rasmus Haglund Kinna MK Beta 12 7   19   20
2 5 Marcus Hake Kungsbacka Trialklubb GasGas 12 12   24   17
3 16 Oskar Fransson Ale TK GasGas 15 20   35   15
4 8 Niclas Carlsson Sotenäs TC GasGas 21 19   40   13
Ungdom B
t.o.m. 17år
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2   Total Skilje Poäng
1 40 Erik Elliot FMCK Borås GasGas 7 5   12   20
2 17 Patrik Lind Ale TK Beta 15 17   32   17
3 51 Sofia Henriksson FMCK Borås Beta 26 15   41   15
4 55 Simon Lundqvist FMCK Borås Beta - -   - Brutit  
Ungdom A
t.o.m. 17år 
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2   Total Skilje Poäng
1 32 Anton Folkesson Borås MK GasGas 5 2   7   20
2 11 Anton Lorensson Ale TK Sherco 8 1   9   17
3 29 Viktor Alfredsson Ale TK GasGas 14 9   23   15
4 38 William Larsson FMCK Borås Beta 19 10   29   13
5 50 Lukas Larsson Kinna MK GasGas 17 16   33   11
Motion C
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2   Total Skilje Poäng
1 31 Ken Ekman Kungsbacka Trialklubb Beta 2 6   8   20
2 47 Christer Sandqvist Kinna MK Beta 5 5   10   17
3 14 Lennart Garvén MA Lerum GasGas 8 5   13   15
4 45 Tommy Svensson Kinna MK Beta 10 8   18   13
5 39 Claes Palm Norrahammar MK Beta 6 13   19   11
6 34 Patrik Eriksson Kungsbacka Trialklubb Beta 14 8   22   10
Bredd
(Motion B)
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2   Total Skilje Poäng
1 1 Niclas Malmentun Kungsbacka Trialklubb Beta 3 5   8   20
2 41 Kacka Lindqvist MK Jämke Beta 6 3   9   17
3 23 Joakim Sjögren Hillareds TC GasGas 6 7   13   15
4 21 Martin Hermansson Vårgårda MA Sherco 10 4   14   13
5 36 Per-Erik Riedel Kinna MK Montesa 12 7   19 13/0 11
6 13 Bengt Carlsson Partille TK Montesa 12 7   19 11/0 10
7 48 Bengt-Arne Sandqvist MK Jämke Beta 11 9   20   9
8 42 Ivan Klement MK Jämke Beta 12 9   21   8
9 12 Jim Lindahl Hillareds TC Montesa 15 10   25   7
10 52 Kristian Henriksson FMCK Borås Beta 17 18   35   6
11 44 Torben Nielsen Kinna MK Beta 17 19   36 5/0 5
12 7 Anders Evensson Sotenäs TC GasGas 19 17   36 4/0 4
13 53 Kent Carlsson Norrahammar MK Beta 22 22   44   3
14 54 Patrik Svensson Linköping MS Yamaha 29 24   53   2
15 2 Roger Malmentun Kungsbacka Trialklubb GasGas 9 -   - Brutit  
Senior
(Motion A)
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2   Total Skilje Poäng
1 9 Samuel Johansson Sotenäs TC GasGas 3 1   4 1 sista sekt. 20
2 26 Björn Ross Norrahammar MK Montesa 2 2   4 2 sista sekt. 17
3 15 Mikael Johansson Kinna MK Beta 6 0   6   15
4 46 Fredrik Börjesson Kinna MK Montesa 6 2   8   13
5 3 Ronny Andersson Kungsbacka Trialklubb Sherco 7 5   12   11
6 35 Tomas Jagborn Norrahammar MK Beta 18 5   23   10
7 30 Jimmy Löfgren Ale TK Sherco 15 9   24   9
8 6 Fredrik Thor Kinna MK Montesa 13 14   27   8
9 20 Jonny Sjögren Vårgårda MA Montesa 22 22   44   9
Expert
(MCA)
Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2   Total Skilje Poäng
1 4 Eddie Karlsson Kungsbacka Trialklubb Sherco 6 3   9   20
2 19 Anders Ludvigsson Partille TK Montesa 11 16   27   17
3 18 Per Markusson Partille TK GasGas 18 17   35   15
4 43 Johannes Hurtig Ale TK Beta 21 23   44   13
5 49 Dennis Ekberg Kinna MK GasGas 31 20   51   11