Resultatlista Västtrial 5 2008-09-27 i Kungsbacka

    N                
Plac Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Poäng Skilje
1 Sebastian Wiström Kungsbacka TK GasGas 13 9 7 29    
2 Jonathan Hansson Lilla Edet Beta 19 7 8 34    
    80C              
1 Rasmus Haglund Örby-Svansjö Beta 1 2 1 4 20  
2 Simon Lundqvist Borås GasGas 1 2 2 5 17  
3 Marcus Hake Kungsbacka TK GasGas 0 2 5 7 15  
4 Robin Kristiansson Sotenäs TK GasGas 3 1 8 12 13  
5 Anton Mailänder Sotenäs TK GasGas 2 4 9 15 11  
6 Niklas Carlsson Sotenäs TK GasGas 3 10 4 17 10  
7 Oskar Fransson Ale GasGas 9 9 5 23 9  
8 Kim Feldthusen Partille TK GasGas 11 11 6 28 8  
9 Jonny Kristiansson Sotenäs TK GasGas 10 12 15 37 7  
10 Fredrik Nilsson Sotenäs TK GasGas 16 12 17 45 6  
11 Annie Carlström Partille TK GasGas 15 19 13 47 5 9/0
12 Ludvig Åsemyr Partille GasGas 12 22 13 47 4 7/0
13 Joel Carlsson SMK Värnamo GasGas 27 22 23 72 3  
14 Linnéa Björkdahl Ale Beta 32 27 20 79 2  
    80B              
1 Anton Lorensson Ale GasGas 0 1 2 3 20 22/0
2 Christopher Malmentun Kungsbacka TK GasGas 2 1 0 3 17 21/0
3 Anton Folkesson Borås GasGas 4 5 2 11 15  
4 Adam Kristiansson Sotenäs TK GasGas 5 12 5 22 13  
5 Viktor Ohlsson Sotenäs TK GasGas 12 13 11 36 11  
    B upp till 125cc              
1 Viktor Alfredsson Ale GasGas 6 1 2 9 20  
2 William Larsson Borås Beta 4 4 2 10 17  
3 Markus Eliasson Sotenäs TK Beta 6 6 10 22 15  
4 Patrik Lind Ale Beta 5 14 8 27 13  
5 Daniel Hallberg Sotenäs TK GasGas 17 12 11 40 11  
6 Markus Frövén Ale Sherco - - - Brutit    
    A upp till 125cc              
1 Samuel Johansson Sotenäs TK   4 6 3 13 20  
2 Jens Karlsson Smk Värnamo GasGas 12 9 12 33 17  
3 Sebastian Larsson Borås GasGas 12 14 9 35 15  
4 Fredrik Björkdahl Ale Beta 13 16 10 39 13  
    Motion C              
1 Jan-Erik Mellberg Kinna BSA 1 1 0 2    
2 Rolf Ludvigsson Partille TK Triumph 5 1 0 6    
3 Bengt Carlsson Partille TK Triumph 7 0 0 7    
4 Peter Markusson Partille TK GasGas 7 4 2 13    
5 Danne Westlund Gladö Montesa 6 6 3 15    
6 Per Carlsson Smk Värnamo GasGas 8 2 6 16    
7 Mimmi Carlsson SMK Värnamo GasGas 7 4 6 17    
8 Billy Thelin Ale Beta 14 6 6 26    
9 Johan Molin SMK Värnamo GasGas 19 13 6 38    
10 Peter Alfredsson Ale Montesa 19 23 - Brutit    
    Motion B              
1 Thomas Johansson Partille TK Beta 0 0 0 0    
2 Marcus Pettersson Ale GasGas 2 1 3 6    
3 Martin Hermansson Vårgårda MA Sherco 1 6 0 7    
4 Jimmie Spindel Sotenäs TK GasGas 4 3 2 9    
5 Pelle Riedel Örby Svansjö Montesa 6 2 2 10    
6 Peter Schmidt Lilla Edet GasGas 4 6 5 15    
7 Joakim Sjögren Hillared TC Montesa 7 6 6 19    
8 Anders  Evensson Sotenäs TK GasGas 13 9 8 30    
9 Joar Bergman Ale Sherco 16 21 16 53    
10 Torgny Johansson Sotenäs TK GasGas 23 15 25 63    
11 Patrik Svensson Linköpings MS Yamaha 30 30 - Brutit    
    Motion A              
1 Roger Sandblom Sotenäs TK Beta 3 5 7 15    
2 Jimmy Löfgren Ale GasGas 9 5 3 17    
3 Sören Löf Partille TK Montesa 4 10 6 20    
4 Fredrik Thor Örby Svansjö Beta 11 11 6 28    
5 Johan Alfredsson Ale GasGas 8 13 8 29    
6 Jonny Sjögren Vårgårda MA Montesa 10 9 12 31    
    MCA              
1 Eddie Karlsson Kungsbacka TK Sherco 1 1 3 5    
2 Anders Ludvigsson Partille TK Montesa 4 10 3 17    
3 Per Markusson Partille TK GasGas 13 14 11 38    
4 Björn Carlsson Partille TK GasGas 21 29 17 67    
5 Johannes Svensson Partille TK Beta 18 - - Brutit