Resultat Sydvästen 3 i Kungsbacka 2005-05-07

    80N                
Plac Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Skilje Poäng
1 Andreas Johansson Kungsbacka TK Beta 6 2 4 12   20
2 Robert Sylvén Partille TK GasGas 21 9 15 45   17
                   
                   
    80C              
Plac Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Skilje Poäng
1 Daniel Christensson Lerum GasGas 2 0 2 4   20
2 Sebastian Larsson FMCK Borås Beta 4 2 3 9   17
3 Erik Andersson Ale TK Beta 5 6 2 13   15
4 Lukas Larsson Kinna MK GasGas 6 3 6 15   13
5 Nicklas Bergström Partille TK GasGas 7 4 5 16   11
6 Simon Hansson Partille TK GasGas 2 10 7 19 16/0 10
7 Viktor Alfredsson Ale TK Beta 6 8 5 19 14/0 9
8 Anton Lorensson Ale TK GasGas 8 7 6 21   8
9 Andreas Nicklasson Partille TK GasGas 10 16 11 37   7
10 Anton Lundberg Partille TK GasGas 10 19 16 45   6
11 Mattias Svensson FMCK Borås Beta 21 12 17 50   5
                   
                   
    80B              
Plac Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Skilje Poäng
1 Andreas Linusson Kinna  Beta 1 5 1 7   20
2 Eddie Karlsson Kungsbacka TK GasGas 5 4 1 10   17
3 Dennis Ekberg Kinna Mk GasGas 5 4 3 12   15
4 Alexander Johansson Partille TK Beta 3 7 9 19   13
5 Samuel Johansson Sotenäs TC GasGas 9 9 9 27   11
6 Carl Hagberg Partille TK GasGas 7 17 11 35   10
7 Johan Alfredsson Ale TK Beta 9 10 18 37   9
                   
                   
    Ungdom (MCB) tom 17år              
Plac Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Skilje Poäng
1 Per Markusson Partille TK GasGas 14 13 18 45   20
2 Anton Hansson Partille TK GasGas 24 16 11 51   17
3 Erik Markusson Partille TK GasGas 26 21 20 67   15
                   
                   
    Motion C              
Plac Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Skilje Poäng
1 Fredrik Thor Kinna  Beta 1 0 0 1   20
2 Thomas Alfredsson Ale TK Montesa 1 0 2 3   17
3 Mats Johnsson Ale TK Fantic 5 1 3 9   15
4 Tommy Svensson Kinna MK Beta 3 1 7 11 17/0 13
5 Urban Claesson Partille TK GasGas 4 3 4 11 15/0 11
6 Magnus Forsing MA Lerum GasGas 3 5 7 15   10
7 Robin Starkenberg N:a Hammar MK Beta 13 8 8 16   9
8 Peter Alfredsson Ale TK Montesa 7 4 6 17   8
9 Peder Nordlund Hillared TC Yamaha 10 6 3 19   7
10 Kenneth Johansson MK Jämke Sherco 8 7 5 20   6
11 Christer Sandqvist Kinna MK Beta 12 8 3 23   5
12 Olov Högman Cross & Trialvet. Triumph 12 12 11 35   4
13 Ola Sandqvist MK Jämke Beta 19 12 12 43   3
                   
                   
    Bredd (Motion B)              
Plac Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Skilje Poäng
1 Clerens Wissmar Partille TK GasGas 2 0 1 3 1 i sekt 4 20
2 Mats Wippås MA Lerum GasGas 1 0 2 3 1 i sekt5 17
3 Åke Mårtensson Hillared TC Sherco 0 4 1 5 21/0 15
4 Hans Christensson MA Lerum GasGas 0 3 2 5 20/0 13
5 Bengt Arne Sandqvist MK Jämke Beta 3 1 2 6   11
6 Ivan Klement MK Jämke Beta 6 2 0 8   10
7 Bengt Carlsson Partille TK Montesa 0 4 7 11   9
8 Peter Schmidt Lilla Edet Sherco 1 2 9 12   8
9 Kacka Lindqvist MK Jämke Beta 7 7 1 15 17/0 7
10 Marcus Pettersson Ale TK Beta 3 4 8 15 14/0 6
11 Albert Axelsson N:a Hammar MK Beta 4 6 10 20   5
12 Martin Hermansson Kollings MS GasGas 8 6 8 22   4
13 Joakim Sjögren Hillared Beta 6 6 13 25   3
14 Joakim Wengefeldt MA Lerum GasGas 14 13 1 28   2
15 Oliver Wengefeldt MA Lerum GasGas 12 10 7 29   1
16 Joakim Johansson MK Jämke Sherco 11 6 13 30   0
17 Fredrik Björkdahl Ale TK Montesa 6 10 15 31   0
18 Torben Nielsen Kinna Mk Beta 9 11 14 34 5/1 0
19 Bengt Lundberg N:a Hammar MK Beta 12 14 8 34 4/1 0
20 Anders Evensson Sotenäs TC Sherco 10 20 10 40   0
21 Björn Carlsson MA Lerum GasGas 17 14 20 51   0
22 Daniel Sandqvist Kinna MK Beta 12 17 24 53   0
23 Torgny Johansson Sotenäs TC GasGas 22 19 16 57   0
                 
                 
    Senior (Motion A)              
Plac Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Skilje Poäng
1 Per Erik Riedel Kinna TK Montesa 9 7 2 18   20
2 Sören Löf Partille TK Montesa 8 8 3 19   17
3 Viktor Oskarsson Sotenäs TC Beta 20 12 10 42   15
                 
                 
    Expert (MC A)              
Plac Namn Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Total Skilje Poäng
1 Jonas Riedel Kinna MK Montesa 1 0 0 1   20
2 Johannes Svensson Partille TK Beta 3 4 5 12   17
3 Johan Jillmyr Kungsbacka TK GasGas 4 8 4 16   15
4 Patrik Ottosson Kungsbacka TK Beta 8 12 4 24   13
5 Roger Löf Partille TK Montesa 11 6 9 26   11
6 Tomas Jagborn N:a Hammar MK Beta 6 14 10 30   10
7 Stefan Bohm N:a Hammar MK Beta 15 19 20 54   9