Resultat SM deltävling 1, 2004-05-01 i Kungsbacka

SM

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Tid Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Nollor Tidspr Total
1 1 Jonas Riedel Kinna MK Beta   5 3 0     8
2 5 Fredrik Johansson Tiger MK GasGas   9 12 3     24
3 3 Adam Thiger Partille TK GasGas   9 6 10     25
4 6 Calle Olofsson Lilla Edets MCK Beta   5 15 11     31
5 39 Viktor Karlsson Ale TK Montesa   17 27 31     75
6 19 Emil Gyllenhammar Partille TK GasGas   29 20 30     79
7 16 Sebastian Svedje Tiger MK GasGas   53 55 55     163

 

JSM

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Tid Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Nollor Tidspr Total
1 6 Calle Olofsson Lilla Edets MCK Beta   4 8 3     15
2 3 Adam Thiger Partille TK GasGas   4 4 10     18
3 19 Emil Gyllenhammar Partille TK GasGas   15 6 16     37
4 39 Viktor Karlsson Ale TK Montesa   6 16 17     39
5 16 Sebastian Svedje Tiger MK GasGas   33 35 35     103

 

USM

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Tid Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Nollor Tidspr Total
1 26 Jesper Johansson Tiger MK GasGas   7 12 9     28
2 30 Daniel Jönsson Kungsbacka TK Beta   22 29 28     79
3 29 Axel Jonson Hillareds TC Sherco   31 27 22     80
4 50 Björn Nyckelgård Partille TK GasGas   28 29 38     95
5 21 Tobias Eriksson Hillareds TC Beta Brutit 46 953       999

 

A-cup

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Tid Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Nollor Tidspr Total
1 49 Johannes Svensson Partille TK Beta   10 11 11     32
2 15 Henrik Lettesjö Björkviks MC GasGas   12 8 19     39
3 14 Fredrik Carlsson Kungsbacka TK Sherco   16 20 26     62
4 25 Roger Löf Partille TK Montesa   22 28 22     72
5 33 Daniel Eriksson BoforsTT Beta   35 26 22     83
6 40 Patrik Sjöberg Björkvik MC GasGas 5t,6m 24 26 32   6 88
7 46 Pontus Carlsson Lilla Edets MCK GasGas   36 37 28     101
8 36 Sebastian Hansson Sotenäs TC Sherco   41 29 41     111

 

B-cup

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Tid Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Nollor Tidspr Total
1 13 Björn Bergqvist Björkviks MC Beta   1 6 3     10
2 34 Tomas Östvik SMK Södermanland Sherco   14 13 7     34
3 17 Lars Sterling SMK Södermanland Sherco   19 8 8     35
4 37 Anders Hansson    Lilla Edets MCK Montesa   17 14 5     36
5 24 Sören Löf Partille TK Montesa   14 19 11     44
6 45 Sten Örjan Thurell Hudik TK Sherco   9 21 15     45
7 12 Johan Lycke Kungsbacka TK Sherco Sen start 19 15 19   5 58
8 42 Kjell Karlsson Bofors TT Beta   25 28 16 7   69
9 11 Jan-Erik Mellberg Kinna MK Beta   21 23 25 6   69
10 48 Thobias Lindström MA Lerum Beta   35 20 22     77
11 31 Fredrik Börjeson LMS Beta   29 25 27     81
12 32 Johan Börjeson LMS Beta   38 37 32     107

 

80-cup

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Tid Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Nollor Tidspr Total
1 38 Daniel Persson Kinna MK GasGas   18 10 8     36
2 23 Joakim Bergling Finspång TC GasGas   29 24 21     74
3 43 Christoffer Danielsson Sotenäs TC GasGas   23 25 29     77
4 47 Fredrik Jondelius Eriksson Tiger MK GasGas   31 25 22     78
5 22 Martin Lagergren Finspång TC GasGas   26 24 33     83
6 44 Eric Ifver Sotenäs TC GasGas   33 35 35     103
7 18 Vera Widqvist Björkvik MC GasGas   999 Brutit       999

 

Ysby-C

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Märke Tid Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Nollor Tidspr Total
1 27 Mats Wippås MA Lerum GasGas   9 11 5     25
2 20 Bengt Carlsson Partille TK Montesa   9 8 10     27