Resultat från Älvsborgsserien 3 i Kungsbacka 020825

MCA     MCB      50A     50B      50C     50N      Motion A     Motion B     Motion C

MC A

Plac

Nr

Namn

Klass

Klubb

Märke

Varv1

Varv2

Varv3

Tidspr

Nollor

Total

Poäng

1

13

Calle Olofsson

MCA

Lilla Edet

Beta

1

2

3

6

20

2

17

Viktor Karlsson

MCA

Ale Trial Team

Beta

7

4

2

13

17

3

51

Mats Andersson

MCA

Kungsbacka TK

Sherco

25

23

18

66

15

 

MC B

Plac

Nr

Namn

Klass

Klubb

Märke

Varv1

Varv2

Varv3

Tidspr

Nollor

Total

Poäng

1

1

Emil Gyllenhammar

MCB

Partille TK

GasGas

1

2

1

4

20

2

34

Roger Löf

MCB

Partille TK

Montesa

5

4

2

11

17

3

38

Jonas Bergqvist

MCB

Björkvik

Beta

11

6

8

25

15

4

42

Sebastian Hansson

MCB

Sotenäs

Sherco

11

11

7

29

13

 

50A

Plac

Nr

Namn

Klass

Klubb

Märke

Varv1

Varv2

Varv3

Tidspr

Nollor

Total

Poäng

1

21

Oscar Olsén

50A

Hillareds TC

GasGas

10

4

11

25

20

2

11

Pontus Carlsson

50A

Lilla Edet

GasGas

11

5

11

27

17

 

50B

Plac

Nr

Namn

Klass

Klubb

Märke

Varv1

Varv2

Varv3

Tidspr

Nollor

Total

Poäng

1

10

Victor Carlsson

50B

Lilla Edet

GasGas

13

17

13

43

20

2

18

Erik Granlund

50B

Lilla Edet

GasGas

17

18

15

50

17

3

47

Henrik Christiansen

50B

Lerum MHF

GasGas

26

17

20

63

15

 

50C

Plac

Nr

Namn

Klass

Klubb

Märke

Varv1

Varv2

Varv3

Tidspr

Nollor

Total

Poäng

1

31

Björn Nyckelgård

50C

Partille TK

GasGas

3

6

8

17

20

2

40

Martina Hansson

50C

Sotenäs

GasGas

7

5

10

22

17

3

24

Daniel Persson

50C

Örby-Svansjö

Beta

13

9

10

32

15

4

8

Fredrik Johansson

50C

Kungsbacka TK

Fantic

24

8

5

37

13

5

28

Jonas Berger Svensson

50C

Kinna MK

Beta

25

25

12

62

11

6

43

Malin Johansson

50C

Sotenäs

Beta

37

40

40

117

10

 

50N

Plac

Nr

Namn

Klass

Klubb

Märke

Varv1

Varv2

Varv3

Tidspr

Nollor

Total

Poäng

1

3

Joel Dahlström

50N

Sotenäs

Clipic

2

1

4

7

20

2

2

David Helgesson

50N

Sotenäs

GasGas

5

2

2

9

17

 

Motion A

Plac

Nr

Namn

Klass

Klubb

Märke

Varv1

Varv2

Varv3

Tidspr

Nollor

Total

Poäng

1

33

Sören Löf

MA

Partille TK

Montesa

6

1

1

8

20

2

50

Ronny Andersson

MA

Kungsbacka TK

GasGas

18

9

1

13

28

17

3

49

John Thedin

MA

Kungsbacka TK

Beta

11

9

8

9

28

15

4

6

Bengt Carlsson

MA

Partille TK

Montesa

15

12

6

33

13

 

Motion B

Plac

Nr

Namn

Klass

Klubb

Märke

Varv1

Varv2

Varv3

Tidspr

Nollor

Total

Poäng

1

25

Gunnar Strömme

MB

Kinna MK

Beta

7

3

1

11

20

2

23

Mattias Falk

MB

Kungsbacka TK

Sherco

7

4

5

16

17

3

20

Ove Andersson

MB

Lerum MHF

Montesa

3

7

9

19

15

4

39

Mats Wippås

MB

Lerum MHF

GasGas

8

10

6

24

13

5

44

Viktor Oskarsson

MB

Sotenäs

Sherco

10

7

8

25

11

6

12

Clas Carlsson

MB

Lilla Edet

GasGas

15

21

9

45

10

7

9

Patrik Thedin

MB

Kungsbacka TK

Beta

19

17

14

50

9

 

Motion C

Plac

Nr

Namn

Klass

Klubb

Märke

Varv1

Varv2

Varv3

Tidspr

Nollor

Total

Poäng

1

26

Gösta Andersson

MC

Partille TK

Yamaha

1

0

1

2

20

2

32

Sören Nyckelgård

MC

Partille TK

Beta

1

3

1

5

17

3

22

Ingvar Olsén

MC

Hillareds TC

Sherco

0

3

6

9

15

4

4

Mikael Johansson

MC

Kungsbacka TK

Beta

8

5

1

14

13

5

37

Joakim Sjögren

MC

Hillareds TC

Beta

3

9

3

15

11

6

27

Tommy Svensson

MC

Kinna MK

Beta

8

6

6

20

10

7

36

Danne Westlund

MC

Gladö

GasGas

13

6

12

31

9

8

48

Freddy Carlsson

MC

Ale Trial Team

Fantic

21

15

7

43

8

9

52

Olov Högman

MC

Cross o Trial Vet.

Honda

21

14

11

46

7