Resultat från Serietävling i Surte 010609 anordnad av Kungsbacka Trial Klubb

50 B
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 39 Oscar Olsén 50B Hillared GasGas 25 13 17 - - 55
2 29 Henrik Linden 50B Lilla Edet Beta 22 24 24 - - 70
3 30 Erik Granlund 50B Lilla Edet Beta 34 34 30 - - 98
- 9 Pontus Carlsson 50B Lilla Edet GasGas - - - - - Brutit

 

50 C
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 14 Axel Jonsson 50C Hillared - 9 5 6 - - 20
2 15 Tobias Eriksson 50C Hillared - 6 3 19 - - 28
3 35 Fredrik Johansson 50C Kungsbacka Fantic 21 21 6 - - 48
4 33 Patrik Thedin 50C Kungsbacka Beta 16 20 15 - - 51
- 31 Anders Stenqvist 50C Ale - - - - - - Brutit

 

50 N
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 50 Marcus Holmqvist 50N Ale - 8 5 7 - - 20
2 57 Björn Nyckelgård 50N Partille - 9 11 15 - - 35
3 37 Oskar Nyhlén 50N Kungsbacka Beta 22 23 6 - - 51

 

MC A
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 58 Tommy Börjesson MC A Partille - 5 4 6 - - 15
2 8 Anders Ludvigsson MC A Partille GasGas 12 14 8 - - 34
3 1 Jack Kroll MC A Partille GasGas 20 22 7 - - 49

 

MC B
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 18 Emil Johansson MC B Kungsbacka GasGas 10 7 9 - - 26
2 42 Viktor Karlsson MC B Ale Beta 15 6 13 - - 34
3 17 David Hermansson MC B Lilla Edet Beta 11 19 7 - - 37
4 11 Johan Lycke MC B Kungsbacka - 13 28 23 - - 64
5 44 Peter Tim MC B Ale Beta 22 25 24 - - 71
6 47 Sebastian Hansson MC B Lilla Edet - 34 30 25 - - 89
7 4 Roger Löf MC B Partille - 32 31 28 - - 91

 

Motion A
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 16 Jan Hermansson M A Lilla Edet GasGas 7 7 2 - - 16
2 5 Sören Löf M A Partille - 13 6 11 - - 30
3 51 Roland Johansson M A Ale - 22 12 14 - - 48
4 34 John Thedin M A Kungsbacka Beta 27 22 29 - - 78
5 54 Daniel Jönsson M A Kungsbacka - 36 27 30 - - 93

 

Motion B
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 7 Rolf Ludvigsson M B Partille GasGas 6 4 2 - - 12
2 22 Åke Mårtensson M B Hillared Sherco 4 6 3 - - 13
3 21 Ove Andersson M B Floda Montesa 8 4 5 - - 17
4 12 Claes Palm M B Norrahammar Sherco 10 11 7 - - 28
5 32 Thomas Alfresson M B Ale Montesa 11 16 13 - - 40
6 20 Mikael Johnsson M B Ale Beta 16 21 12 - - 49
7 3 Andreas Carlsson M B Partille Montesa 14 19 18 - - 51
8 53 Kenneth Strandborg M B Partille - 26 18 20 - - 64
9 43 Pascal Chausset M B Ale Montesa 28 21 23 - - 72
10 55 Urban Claesson M B Partille - 28 27 32 - - 87

 

Motion C
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 6 Gösta Andersson M C Partille - 0 4 3 - - 7
2 56 Ludde Bernhardsson M C Kungsbacka - 4 1 4 - - 9
3 19 Mats Johnsson M C Ale Beta 1 6 3 - - 10
4 52 Göran Gunnarsson M C Ale - 11 3 3 - - 17
5 49 Mats Gabrielsson M C Ale - 7 5 9 - - 21
6 46 Victor Oscarsson M C Sotenäs Beta 4 13 5 - - 22
7 48 Stefan Lindgren M C Ale - 10 10 11 - - 31
8 38 Ingvar Olsén M C Hillared Sherco 21 10 6 - - 37
9 23 Joakim Sjögren M C Hillared Aprilia 15 11 12 - - 38
10 13 Joar Bergman M C Ale Montesa 22 12 13 - - 47