Resultat från Serietävling i Kungsbacka 000909

50 A
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 18 David Hermansson 50A Lilla Edet - 17 17 16 - - 50
2 13 Roger Löf 50A Partille TK - 36 32 28 - - 96

 

50 B
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 11 Emil Gyllenhammar 50B Partille TK - 14 16 14 - - 44
2 49 Sebastian Hansson 50B Lilla Edet - 24 20 19 - - 63
3 19 Niclas Jelimek 50B Partille TK - 20 28 18 - - 66
4 9 Andreas Carlsson 50B Partille TK - 26 27 21 - - 74
5 20 Niclas Fardeby 50B Partille TK - 24 24 28 - - 76

 

50 C
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 32 Dennis Svensson 50C Lilla Edet GasGas 7 8 7 - - 22
2 44 Henrik Linden 50C Lilla Edet Beta 9 12 6 - - 27
3 7 Patrik Thedin 50C Kungsbacka Beta 14 11 9 - - 34
4 33 Erik Granlund 50C Lilla Edet - 14 16 11 - - 41
5 22 Pontus Carlsson 50C Lilla Edet Beta 11 24 21 - - 56
6 46 Stefan Ekberg 50C Örby-Svansjö Beta 18 20 21 - - 59
7 37 Thomas Axelsson 50C Ale Beta 30 20 29 - - 79

 

50 N
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 4 Fredrik Johansson 50N Kungsbacka - 4 1 2 - - 7
2 45 Daniel Ström 50N Ale Beta 2 4 6 - - 12
3 23 Victor Carlsson 50N Lilla Edet Beta 5 5 7 - - 17
4 47 Dennis Ekberg 50N Örby-Svansjö Yamaha 8 5 7 - - 20
5 5 Oskar Nylen 50N Kungsbacka - 19 14 8 - - 41

 

MC B
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 51 Mathias Andersson MC B Kungsbacka - 15 14 15 - - 44
2 26 Anders Ludvigsson MC B Partille TK GasGas 20 18 15 - - 53
3 54 Johan Lycke MC B Kungsbacka - 18 21 19 - - 58
4 27 Jack Kroll MC B Partille TK GasGas 21 20 20 - - 61
5 28 John Holmberg MC B Partille TK Beta 20 22 20 - 3/0 62
6 55 Mats Andersson MC B Kungsbacka - 24 16 22 - 2/0 62

 

Motion A
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 17 Jan Hermansson M A Lilla Edet GasGas 12 9 6 - - 27
2 40 Jimmy Löfgren M A Ale GasGas 10 15 7 - - 32
3 14 Rickard Björklund M A Kungsbacka - 31 23 24 - - 78
- 43 Peter Tim M A Ale - 29 24 Brutit - - -

 

Motion B
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 25 Rolf Ludvigsson M B Partille TK GasGas 4 6 1 - - 11
2 53 Claes Carling M B Kungsbacka - 5 10 7 - - 22
3 42 Ove Andersson M B Floda Montesa 21 11 7 - 9/0-5/1 39
4 48 Claes Hansson M B Lilla Edet - 11 16 12 - 9/0-3/1 39
5 6 John Thedin M B Kungsbacka Beta 16 14 16 - - 46
6 10 Bengt Carlsson M B Partille TK - 17 13 17 - - 47
7 8 Daniel Jönsson M B Kungsbacka Beta 23 17 11 - - 51
8 29 Robert Holmberg M B Partille TK GasGas 21 18 16 - - 55
9 24 Clas Carlsson M B Lilla Edet GasGas 20 23 18 - - 61
10 34 Urban Claesson M B Partille TK Scorpa 19 19 24 - - 62

 

Motion C
Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Tidspr Skilje Total
1 2 Mats Gabrielsson M C Ale Beta 12 11 11 - - 34
2 3 Mikael Johansson M C Kungsbacka - 13 14 12 - - 39
3 52 Bo Svensson M C Partille TK - 16 12 17 - - 45
4 39 Stefan Lindgren M C Ale GasGas 19 16 15 - - 50
5 50 Göran Gunnarsson M C Surte - 23 16 17 - - 56
6 36 Kjell Claesson M C Partille TK Fantic 20 24 18 - - 62
7 35 Bo Knutsson M C Partille TK Yamaha 24 30 38 - - 92