Resultat från Sydvästtrial i Kungsbacka 2003-08-30

Expert    Senior    Bredd    Motion    Ungdom    80B    80C    80N

Expert (MC A)

Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Ettor Nollor Total Poäng
1 60 Jonas Riedel MCA Kinna MK GasGas 1 0 0     1 20
2 56 Calle Olofsson MCA Lilla Edet Beta 2 3 3     8 17
3 49 Johannes Svensson MCA Partille TK Beta 4 3 3   17 10 15
4 7 Emil Gyllenhammar MCA Partille TK GasGas 6 3 1   16 10 13
5 33 Viktor Karlsson MCA Ale TK Montesa 6 2 7     15 11
6 36 Per Berggren MCA Norrahammars MK Beta 14 6 3     23 10
7 6 Roger Löf MCA Partille TK Montesa 21 17 10     48 9
8 30 Sebastian Hansson MCA Lilla Edet Sherco 22 28 32     82 8

 

Senior (Motion A)

Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Ettor Nollor Total Poäng
1 32 Ulf Karlsson A Ale TK Montesa 0 1 5     6 20
2 8 Sören Löf A Partille TK Montesa 4 4 3     11 17
3 37 Frank Sandberg A MA Lerum Beta 1 7 6     14 15
4 55 Tom Nielsen A Kinna MK Beta 12 7 10     29 13
5 58 Lars Hillman A Sösdala MK Beta 10 16 12     38 11

 

 

Bredd (Motion B)

Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Ettor Nollor Total Poäng
1 27 Christian Karlsson B MA Lerum GasGas 1 0 0     1 20
2 1 Stefan Johansson B Partille TK GasGas 4 0 0     4 17
3 26 Ove Andersson B MA Lerum Montesa 1 4 2     7 15
4 53 Rolf Ludvigsson B Partille TK GasGas 6 7 2     15 13
5 15 Åke Mårtensson B Hillared TC Sherco 9 3 6     18 11
6 29 Viktor Oskarsson B Sotenäs TC Sherco 12 8 2     22 10
7 10 Bengt-Arne Sandqvist B MK Jämke Beta 3 14 10     27 9
8 11 Kent-Ole Lindqvist B MK Jämke Beta 12 8 10     30 8
9 3 Christian Lindberg B Partille TK Beta 12 8 11     31 7
10 50 Anders Nerö B MA Lerum GasGas 23 9 10     42 6
11 9 Ivan Klement B MK Jämke Beta 21 19 16     56 5
12 54 Torben Nielsen B Kinna MK Beta 24 25 21     70 4
13 57 Emil Miller MCB Norrahammars MK Beta 27 26 18 4 0 71 3
14 46 Joakim Sjögren B Hillared TC Beta 24 23 24 0 0 71 2
15 61 Patrik Thedin B Kungsbacka TK Beta 27 22 26     75 1
16 45 Urban Claesson B Partille TK GasGas 24         Brutit 0

 

Motion (Motion C)

Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Ettor Nollor Total Poäng
1 13 Jonas Berger Svensson C Kinna MK Beta 7 1 4     12 20
2 38 Björn Jansson C MA Lerum Yamaha 8 4 3     15 17
3 12 Tommy Svensson C Kinna MK Beta 8 8 5     21 15
4 48 Fredrik Johansson C Kungsbacka TK Beta 14 6 3     23 13
5 40 Peter Markusson C Partille TK Montesa 11 7 17     35 11
6 59 Gösta Andersson C Kungsbacka TK Yamaha           Brutit 10

 

Ungdom (MCB) t o m 17år

Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Ettor Nollor Total Poäng
1 47 Kristoffer Engvall MCB Norrahammars MK Sherco 11 11 10     32 20
2 52 Henrik Christiansson MCB MA Lerum GasGas 25 16 16     57 17
3 34 Björn Nyckelgård MCB Partille TK GasGas 30 26 36     92 15

 

80B

Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Ettor Nollor Total Poäng
1 14 Daniel Persson 80B Kinna MK GasGas 26 27 18     71 20
2 31 Martina Hansson 80B Sotenäs TC GasGas 28 29 34     91 17
3 24 Eric Ifver 80B Sotenäs TC GasGas 35 26 36     97 14

 

80C

Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Ettor Nollor Total Poäng
1 16 Andreas Thuresson 80C Sotenäs TC GasGas 0 2 1     3 20
2 35 Niklas Nehvonen 80C Partille TK Beta 1 3 0     4 17
3 43 Anton Hansson 80C Partille TK GasGas 2 1 2     5 15
4 21 David Helgesson 80C Sotenäs TC GasGas 2 4 1     7 13
5 18 Christoffer Danielsson 80C Sotenäs TC GasGas 2 3 3     8 11
6 5 Albert Axelsson 80C Norrahammars MK GasGas 3 5 1     9 10
7 41 Per Markusson 80C Partille TK Beta 1 4 6   16/0 11 9
8 22 Mathias Hansson 80C Sotenäs TC GasGas 7 2 2   15/0;0 i sekt 24 11 8
9 17 Marcus Thuresson 80C Sotenäs TC GasGas 3 6 2    15/0;1 i sekt 24 11 7
10 42 Erik Markusson 80C Partille TK Beta 4 6 6     16 6
11 20 Sandra Dahlström 80C Sotenäs TC Beta 5 8 4     17 5
12 19 Joel Dahlström 80C Sotenäs TC Beta 9 5 6     20 4
13 25 Malin Johansson 80C Sotenäs TC GasGas 15 10 7     32 3
14 4 Fredrik Björkdahl 80C Ale TK Beta 20 13 14     47 2
15 44 Alexander Johansson 80C Partille TK Beta 28 29 21     78 1
16 23 Linnea Ifver 80C Sotenäs TC GasGas 32 26 28     86 0
17 2 Markus Järvelainen 80C Partille TK GasGas - - -     Brutit 0

 

80N

Plac Nr Namn Klass Klubb Märke Varv1 Varv2 Varv3 Ettor Nollor Total Poäng
1 28 Samuel Johansson N Sotenäs TC Fantic 5 6 3     14 20
2 51 Daniel Christiansson N MA Lerum GasGas 15 8 1     24 17
3 39 Emil Jansson N MA Lerum Fantic 17 6 7     30 15